热门赛事推荐
序号
联 赛
比赛时间
比赛推荐
比赛数据
1
美洲杯
6月25日08:00
智利 VS 巴拉圭
2
美洲杯
6月25日05:00
玻利维亚 VS 乌拉圭
3
美洲杯
6月24日08:00
巴西 VS 哥伦比亚
4
欧洲杯
6月24日03:00
葡萄牙 VS 法国
5
欧洲杯
6月24日03:00
德国 VS 匈牙利
6
欧洲杯
6月23日23:59
瑞典 VS 波兰
7
欧洲杯
6月23日23:59
西班牙 VS 斯洛伐克
8
欧洲杯
6月23日03:00
捷克 VS 英格兰
9
欧洲杯
6月23日03:00
克罗地亚 VS 苏格兰
10
美洲杯
6月22日08:00
阿根廷 VS 巴拉圭
11
巴西甲
6月22日07:00
米内罗竞技 VS 沙佩科恩斯
12
美洲杯
6月22日05:00
乌拉圭 VS 智利
13
欧洲杯
6月22日03:00
俄罗斯 VS 丹麦
14
欧洲杯
6月22日03:00
芬兰 VS 比利时
15
瑞典甲
6月22日01:00
松兹瓦尔 VS 瓦斯特拉斯
16
欧洲杯
6月21日23:59
乌克兰 VS 奥地利
17
欧洲杯
6月21日23:59
荷兰 VS 北马其顿
18
日职乙
6月21日18:00
秋田蓝色闪电 VS 新泻天鹅
19
美洲杯
6月21日08:00
哥伦比亚 VS 秘鲁
20
厄乙
6月21日08:00
CD独立青年 VS 波滕诺竞技
21
巴西乙
6月21日07:30
阿拉戈亚诺体育队 VS 隆迪那
22
巴西甲
6月21日07:30
尤文图德 VS 累西腓体育
23
巴女甲
6月21日07:30
巴西国际女足 VS 格雷米奥女足
24
美超
6月21日07:05
查塔努加红狼 VS 北卡罗莱纳
25
巴西甲
6月21日05:15
巴拉纳竞技 VS 戈亚尼亚竞技
26
巴西甲
6月21日05:15
福塔雷萨 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞
27
巴西甲
6月21日05:15
桑托斯 VS 圣保罗
28
美洲杯
6月21日05:00
委内瑞拉 VS 厄瓜多尔
29
美乙
6月21日05:00
堪萨斯体育会后备队 VS 印地十一
30
巴西甲
6月21日03:00
巴西国际 VS 塞阿拉
31
巴西甲
6月21日03:00
巴伊亚 VS 科林蒂安
32
西乙
6月21日03:00
赫罗纳 VS 巴列卡诺
33
巴地区
6月21日02:30
尤文都德MA VS 摩托圣路易
34
挪超
6月21日02:00
瓦勒伦加 VS 博多格林特
35
美职业
6月21日02:00
亚特兰大联 VS 费城联合
36
欧洲杯
6月20日23:59
意大利 VS 威尔士
37
欧洲杯
6月20日23:59
瑞士 VS 土耳其
38
挪超
6月20日23:59
布兰 VS 奥德格伦兰
39
挪超
6月20日23:59
海于格松 VS 基斯迪辛特
40
挪超
6月20日23:59
莫尔德 VS 斯塔贝克
41
挪超
6月20日23:59
罗森博格 VS 萨普斯堡
42
挪超
6月20日23:59
特罗姆瑟 VS 利勒斯特罗姆
43
非联杯
6月20日23:59
考顿体育 VS 卡比利亚
44
芬甲
6月20日23:30
MP米克力 VS 吉普
45
西女超
6月20日23:00
皇家社会女足 VS 巴塞罗那女足
46
巴丙
6月20日22:00
派瑞加RS VS 保地花高SP
47
法罗甲
6月20日22:00
卡拉卡斯维克 VS 福格拉夫约杜尔
48
巴西甲
6月20日22:00
帕尔梅拉斯 VS 米内罗美洲
49
挪超
6月20日21:00
莫达伦 VS 斯托姆加斯特
50
芬甲
6月20日21:00
查路 VS PK-35海辛基
51
芬甲
6月20日21:00
克鲁比04 VS 格尼斯坦
52
芬乙B
6月20日21:00
纳佩斯 VS GBK科科拉
53
芬乙B
6月20日21:00
PEPO拉宾兰塔 VS 迈帕
54
瑞典女超
6月20日21:00
赫根女足 VS AIK史塔克隆女足
55
瑞典女甲
6月20日21:00
波斯坦纳斯女足 VS 松兹瓦尔女足
56
瑞典甲
6月20日21:00
特雷勒堡 VS 法尔肯堡
57
瑞典丙
6月20日20:00
斯德哥尔摩国际 VS 卡尔堡斯
58
肯尼超
6月20日20:00
波斯塔流浪 VS 比迪科
59
肯尼超
6月20日20:00
卡里班吉鲨鱼 VS 图斯科
60
挪乙
6月20日19:30
贺特 VS 森加
61
西丁
6月20日19:00
UD圣费尔南多 VS 布赞纳达
62
日丙
6月20日18:30
熊本深红 VS 鸟取飞翔
63
日职联
6月20日18:00
浦和红钻 VS 湘南海洋
64
日职乙
6月20日18:00
群马草津温泉 VS 町田泽维亚
65
日职乙
6月20日18:00
北九州向日葵 VS FC爱媛
66
韩K2联
6月20日17:30
釜山偶像 VS FC安养
67
日职乙
6月20日17:00
水户蜀葵 VS 山形山神
68
澳威超
6月20日16:30
悉尼FC青年队 VS 曼立联队
69
日职联
6月20日16:00
鹿岛鹿角 VS 仙台维加泰
70
韩K联
6月20日15:00
蔚山现代 VS 城南足球俱乐部
71
韩K2联
6月20日15:00
富川FC VS 庆南FC
72
韩K2联
6月20日15:00
忠南牙山 VS 全南天龙
73
日丙
6月20日15:00
今治 VS FC岐阜
74
澳足总
6月20日15:00
黄金海岸骑士 VS 阳光海岸流浪者
75
澳洲甲
6月20日14:05
墨尔本城 VS 麦克阿瑟FC
76
日职乙
6月20日14:00
SC相模原 VS 东京绿茵
77
日丙
6月20日13:00
AC长野帕塞罗 VS 富山胜利
78
澳威超
6月20日13:00
黑镇市足球俱乐部 VS 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
79
澳维超
6月20日13:00
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 VS 班特列
80
澳维超
6月20日13:00
黑德堡 VS 格林古利
81
澳威超
6月20日12:30
卧龙岗狼队 VS 马可尼